21 companies

Alumil Aluminium Industry

Market Cap: €188.6m

Engages in the design and production of architectural aluminum systems in Greece and internationally.

ALMY

€5.82

7D

-3.5%

1Y

18.3%

Mevaco

Market Cap: €91.4m

Engages in sheet metal processing and precision iron constructions business in Greece, the United Kingdom, Sweden, Romania, Denmark, France, Spain, and internationally.

MEVA

€8.70

7D

-1.1%

1Y

74.0%

N. Varveris-Moda Bagno

Market Cap: €129.0m

Engages in the retail trade of bathroom and kitchen products in Europe.

MODA

€6.86

7D

-1.4%

1Y

71.5%

Mermeren Kombinat AD

Market Cap: €147.2m

Engages in mining, processing, and distribution of marble and decorative stones under the SIVEC brand name in North Macedonia, China, Greece, Balkan region, and internationally.

MERKO

€31.40

7D

0.6%

1Y

-16.0%

Interlife General Insurance

Market Cap: €124.2m

Operates as a general insurance company in Greece.

INLIF

€6.72

7D

5.3%

1Y

34.7%

Ekter

Market Cap: €123.8m

Operates as a construction company in Greece.

EKTER

€4.47

7D

-1.8%

1Y

121.0%

DOTSOFT

Market Cap: €87.4m

Provides information technology and communication services to the public and private sector in Greece and Europe.

DOTSOFT

€28.00

7D

-3.4%

1Y

60.0%

Papoutsanis

Market Cap: €94.0m

Engages in the production and sale of soaps and liquid cosmetics in Greece.

PAP

€3.47

7D

-6.2%

1Y

32.3%

Alter Ego Media

Market Cap: €321.7m

Operates digital television broadcasting and radio stations.

AEM

€5.50

7D

-3.0%

1Y

31.6%

Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme

Market Cap: €375.0m

Offers transportation services in Greece.

OLTH

€37.20

7D

-1.8%

1Y

16.3%

Orilina Properties REIC

Market Cap: €126.8m

A real estate investment company, invests in and leases real estate properties in Greece.

ORILINA

€0.83

7D

-3.5%

1Y

7.0%

Alpha Real Estate Services

Market Cap: €102.8m

Provides various real estate services in Greece, Bulgaria, Romania, and Cyprus.

ASTAK

€7.34

7D

-0.8%

1Y

-0.8%

Real Consulting

Market Cap: €196.3m

Provides IT solutions in Europe.

REALCONS

€6.40

7D

1.3%

1Y

35.0%

Euronext Athens Holding

Market Cap: €422.3m

Provides support services for the operation of the Greek capital market.

EXAE

€7.30

7D

4.3%

1Y

27.4%

Profile Systems & Software

Market Cap: €183.5m

Develops software solutions for the banking and investment management industry in Europe, the Middle East, Asia, Africa, and the United States.

PROF

€7.45