Results
27
Most Popular Stocks on the market
27 companies
Advance Terrafund REIT
Market Cap: €118.3m
A real estate investment trust launched and managed by Karoll Finance, Asset Management Arm.
ATER
€1.39
7D
0.7%
1Y
-9.1%
Sopharma Properties REIT
Market Cap: €94.8m
n/a
SFI
€4.32
7D
-7.3%
1Y
2.4%
Bulgarian Real Estate Fund REIT
Market Cap: €90.8m
Focuses on the development, management, and leasing of properties that have potential for cash-flow growth and capital appreciation.
BREF
€2.62
7D
0.8%
1Y
11.9%
Balkan and Sea Properties REIT-Varna
Market Cap: €88.6m
A multi-family residential REIT company.
BSP
€12.80
7D
0%
1Y
n/a
Agro Finance REIT
Market Cap: лв121.1m
Agro Finance REIT invests in real estate properties, primarily agricultural lands in Bulgaria.
AGF
лв3.76
7D
0%
1Y
n/a
Fairplay Properties REIT
Market Cap: €43.2m
A real estate investment trust.
FPP
€0.55
7D
-8.3%
1Y
0.5%
Super Borovets Property Fund REIT
Market Cap: €38.6m
Operates as a special purpose investment company in Bulgaria.
SBPF
€1.65
7D
-4.1%
1Y
1.2%
Sopharma Buildings REIT-Sofia
Market Cap: €37.4m
n/a
SFB
€9.60
7D
0%
1Y
18.7%
Grand Vision Properties REIT
Market Cap: €31.9m
A real estate investment trust.
CCBR
€29.60
7D
0%
1Y
9.3%
Puldin Properties Invest REIT
Market Cap: €29.9m
n/a
PLG
€1.55
7D
0%
1Y
6.0%
Roi Property Fund REIT
Market Cap: €28.8m
Invests in a diversified portfolio of real estate properties.
RPF
€4.68
7D
0%
1Y
n/a
Alteron REIT
Market Cap: €23.2m
A real estate investment trust.
ALT
€15.40
7D
0%
1Y
17.3%
Premium Property Invest REIT
Market Cap: €21.9m
Citi Properties REIT is engaged in the securitization of real estate business in Bulgaria.
CITP
€0.74
7D
n/a
1Y
n/a
Bravo Property Fund REIT
Market Cap: €19.1m
A joint-stock company, operates as a special purpose investment company for the securitization of real estates.
BPF
€0.52
7D
-1.0%
1Y
7.6%
Premier Fund REIT
Market Cap: €13.5m
n/a
PREM
€7.50
7D
0%
1Y
4.8%
Exclusive Property REIT-Sofia
Market Cap: €11.6m
n/a
EXPR
€1.23
7D
0%
1Y
6.3%
SLS Realty REIT
Market Cap: €11.0m
n/a
SLSP
€4.40
7D
0%
1Y
16.3%